Y
yeti
Guest
FIS NORDIC COMBINED WORLD CUP 2018/19
Date Day Site Nation Hill Event Remarks
I. Period
24.11. Sat Ruka FIN HS 142 Ind Gund 10 km Opening
25.11. Sun Ruka FIN HS 142 Team
30.11. Fri Lillehammer NOR HS 98 Ind Gund 5 km
01.12. Sat Lillehammer NOR HS 98 Mass Start Lillehammer
02.12. Sun Lillehammer NOR HS 140 Ind Gund 10 km Tour
22.12. Sat Ramsau am Dachstein AUT HS 98 Ind Gund 10 km
23.12. Sun Ramsau am Dachstein AUT HS 98 Ind Gund 10 km
II. Period
05.01. Sat Otepää EST HS 97 Ind Gund 10 km
06.01. Sun Otepää EST HS 97 Ind Gund 10 km
11.01. Fri Val di Fiemme ITA HS 135 Ind Gund 10 km
12.01. Sat Val di Fiemme ITA HS 135 Team Sprint
13.01. Sun Val di Fiemme ITA HS 135 Ind Gund 10 km
18.01. Fri Chaux-Neuve FRA HS 118 Ind Gund 5 km Nordic
19.01. Sat Chaux-Neuve FRA HS 118 Ind Gund 10 km Combined
20.01. Sun Chaux-Neuve FRA HS 118 Ind Gund 15 km Triple
26.01. Sat Trondheim NOR HS 138 Ind Gund 10 km
27.01. Sun Trondheim NOR HS 138 Ind Gund 10 km
III. Period
02.02. Sat Klingenthal GER HS 140 Ind Gund 10 km
03.02. Sun Klingenthal GER HS 140 Ind Gund 10 km
09.02. Sat Lahti FIN HS 130 Team Sprint
10.02. Sun Lahti FIN HS 130 Ind Gund 10 km
19.02.-03.03. Nordic World Ski Championships, Seefeld (AUT)
IV. Period
09.03. Sat Oslo NOR HS 134 Ind Gund 10 km
16.03. Sat Schonach GER HS 106 Ind Gund 10 km
17.03. Sun Schonach GER HS 106 Finale 15 km Finale
Date Day Site Nation Hill Event Remarks
I. Period
24.11. Sat Ruka FIN HS 142 Ind Gund 10 km Opening
25.11. Sun Ruka FIN HS 142 Team
30.11. Fri Lillehammer NOR HS 98 Ind Gund 5 km
01.12. Sat Lillehammer NOR HS 98 Mass Start Lillehammer
02.12. Sun Lillehammer NOR HS 140 Ind Gund 10 km Tour
22.12. Sat Ramsau am Dachstein AUT HS 98 Ind Gund 10 km
23.12. Sun Ramsau am Dachstein AUT HS 98 Ind Gund 10 km
II. Period
05.01. Sat Otepää EST HS 97 Ind Gund 10 km
06.01. Sun Otepää EST HS 97 Ind Gund 10 km
11.01. Fri Val di Fiemme ITA HS 135 Ind Gund 10 km
12.01. Sat Val di Fiemme ITA HS 135 Team Sprint
13.01. Sun Val di Fiemme ITA HS 135 Ind Gund 10 km
18.01. Fri Chaux-Neuve FRA HS 118 Ind Gund 5 km Nordic
19.01. Sat Chaux-Neuve FRA HS 118 Ind Gund 10 km Combined
20.01. Sun Chaux-Neuve FRA HS 118 Ind Gund 15 km Triple
26.01. Sat Trondheim NOR HS 138 Ind Gund 10 km
27.01. Sun Trondheim NOR HS 138 Ind Gund 10 km
III. Period
02.02. Sat Klingenthal GER HS 140 Ind Gund 10 km
03.02. Sun Klingenthal GER HS 140 Ind Gund 10 km
09.02. Sat Lahti FIN HS 130 Team Sprint
10.02. Sun Lahti FIN HS 130 Ind Gund 10 km
19.02.-03.03. Nordic World Ski Championships, Seefeld (AUT)
IV. Period
09.03. Sat Oslo NOR HS 134 Ind Gund 10 km
16.03. Sat Schonach GER HS 106 Ind Gund 10 km
17.03. Sun Schonach GER HS 106 Finale 15 km Finale