Miroslav Satan
Moderator
Draftreihenfolge
1) Sportbund Rosenheim
2) Hamburg Buffalos
3) Coburg Knights
4) Rödersheim Cockroaches
5) Altbier Avalanche
6) Mannheim SAP's
7) Austria Serpent Eagles
Torhüter
1) Sportbund Rosenheim Wolfsburg
2) Hamburg Buffalos Berlin
3) Coburg Knights Mannheim
4) Rödersheim Cockroaches Köln
5) Altbier Avalanche Krefeld
6) Mannheim SAP's Ingolstadt
7) Austria Serpent Eagles Düsseldorf
Im Draft befinden sich Köln, Ingolstadt, Düsseldorf und Hannover
Draftreihenfolge:
1) Rödersheim Cockroaches Köln
2) Mannheim SAP's Ingolstadt
3) Austria Serpent Eagles Düsseldorf
Feldspieler
1) Sportbund Rosenheim
2) Hamburg Buffalos
3) Coburg Knights
4) Rödersheim Cockroaches
5) Altbier Avalanche
6) Mannheim SAP's
7) Austria Serpent Eagles
Draftreihenfolge:
1) Sportbund Rosenheim V Jason Holland (Düsseldorf) [D]
2) Hamburg Buffalos S Joe Motzko (Ingolstadt)
3) Coburg Knights S Michael Glumac (Mannheim)
4) Rödersheim Cockroaches S Christoph Ullmann (Köln) [D]
5) Altbier Avalanche S Thomas Greilinger (Ingolstadt) [D]
6) Mannheim SAP's S Niko Dimitrakos (Mannheim)
7) Austria Serpent Eagles S Denis Pederson (Berlin)
8) Sportbund Rosenheim S Evan Kaufmann (Düsseldorf)
9) Hamburg Buffalos S Jason Jaspers (Köln)
10) Coburg Knights S Stefan Ustorf (Berlin)
11) Rödersheim Cockroaches S Adam Mitchell (Hannover)
12) Altbier Avalanche V Frank Hördler (Berlin) [D]
13) Austria Serpent Eagles S Tyler Haskins (Wolfsburg)
14) Sportbund Rosenheim S Steve Walker (Berlin)
15) Hamburg Buffalos V Chris Lee (Köln)
16) Rödersheim Cockroaches V James Pollock (Mannheim)
17) Austria Serpent Eagles S Matt Hussey (Ingolstadt)
18) Sportbund Rosenheim V Pascal Trepanier (Krefeld)
19) Austria Serpent Eagles V Jim Sharrow (Berlin)
Vergebene Verteidiger
Frank Hördler (Berlin) [D]
Richie Regehr (Berlin)
Jim Sharrow (Berlin)
Derrick Walser (Berlin)
Andy Roach (Düsseldorf)
Andy Hedlund (Düsseldorf)
Jason Holland (Düsseldorf) [D]
Sascha Goc (Hannover) [D]
André Reiß (Hannover) [D]
Jakub Ficenec (Ingolstadt) (D)
Bruno St. Jaques (Ingolstadt)
Johan Åkerman (Köln)
Chris Lee (Köln)
Dusan Milo (Krefeld)
Richard Pavlikovsky (Krefeld)
Pascal Trepanier (Krefeld)
Robert Dietrich (Mannheim) [D]
James Pollock (Mannheim)
Mario Scalzo (Mannheim)
Jan-Axel Alavaara (Wolfsburg)
Christopher Fischer (Wolfsburg) [D]
Vergebene Stürmer
Florian Busch (Berlin) [D]
Denis Pederson (Berlin)
Andre Rankel (Berlin) [D]
Stefan Ustorf (Berlin) [D]
Steve Walker (Berlin)
Patrick Reimer (Düsseldorf) (D)
Rob Collins (Düsseldorf)
Connor James (Düsseldorf)
Daniel Kreutzer (Düsseldorf) [D]
Tyler Beechey (Düsseldorf)
Evan Kaufmann (Düsseldorf)
Thomas Dolak (Hannover) [D]
Tore Vikingstad (Hannover)
Chris Herperger (Hannover)
Adam Mitchell (Hannover)
Christoph Gawlik (Ingolstadt) [D]
Matt Hussey (Ingolstadt)
Felix Schütz (Ingolstadt) (D)
Joe Motzko (Ingolstadt)
Thomas Greilinger (Ingolstadt) [D]
Ivan Ciernik (Köln)
Philipp Gogulla (Köln) [D]
Matt Pettinger (Köln)
Christoph Ullmann (Köln) [D]
Jason Jaspers (Köln)
Daniel Pietta (Krefeld) (D)
Boris Blank (Krefeld) [D]
Herbert Vasiljevs (Krefeld)
Niko Dimitrakos (Mannheim)
Michael Glumac (Mannheim)
Tyler Haskins (Wolfsburg)
John Laliberte (Wolfsburg)
Ken Magowan (Wolfsburg)
Norm Milley (Wolfsburg)
Jason Ulmer (Wolfsburg)
1) Sportbund Rosenheim
2) Hamburg Buffalos
3) Coburg Knights
4) Rödersheim Cockroaches
5) Altbier Avalanche
6) Mannheim SAP's
7) Austria Serpent Eagles
Torhüter
1) Sportbund Rosenheim Wolfsburg
2) Hamburg Buffalos Berlin
3) Coburg Knights Mannheim
4) Rödersheim Cockroaches Köln
5) Altbier Avalanche Krefeld
6) Mannheim SAP's Ingolstadt
7) Austria Serpent Eagles Düsseldorf
Im Draft befinden sich Köln, Ingolstadt, Düsseldorf und Hannover
Draftreihenfolge:
1) Rödersheim Cockroaches Köln
2) Mannheim SAP's Ingolstadt
3) Austria Serpent Eagles Düsseldorf
Feldspieler
1) Sportbund Rosenheim
2) Hamburg Buffalos
3) Coburg Knights
4) Rödersheim Cockroaches
5) Altbier Avalanche
6) Mannheim SAP's
7) Austria Serpent Eagles
Draftreihenfolge:
1) Sportbund Rosenheim V Jason Holland (Düsseldorf) [D]
2) Hamburg Buffalos S Joe Motzko (Ingolstadt)
3) Coburg Knights S Michael Glumac (Mannheim)
4) Rödersheim Cockroaches S Christoph Ullmann (Köln) [D]
5) Altbier Avalanche S Thomas Greilinger (Ingolstadt) [D]
6) Mannheim SAP's S Niko Dimitrakos (Mannheim)
7) Austria Serpent Eagles S Denis Pederson (Berlin)
8) Sportbund Rosenheim S Evan Kaufmann (Düsseldorf)
9) Hamburg Buffalos S Jason Jaspers (Köln)
10) Coburg Knights S Stefan Ustorf (Berlin)
11) Rödersheim Cockroaches S Adam Mitchell (Hannover)
12) Altbier Avalanche V Frank Hördler (Berlin) [D]
13) Austria Serpent Eagles S Tyler Haskins (Wolfsburg)
14) Sportbund Rosenheim S Steve Walker (Berlin)
15) Hamburg Buffalos V Chris Lee (Köln)
16) Rödersheim Cockroaches V James Pollock (Mannheim)
17) Austria Serpent Eagles S Matt Hussey (Ingolstadt)
18) Sportbund Rosenheim V Pascal Trepanier (Krefeld)
19) Austria Serpent Eagles V Jim Sharrow (Berlin)
Vergebene Verteidiger
Frank Hördler (Berlin) [D]
Richie Regehr (Berlin)
Jim Sharrow (Berlin)
Derrick Walser (Berlin)
Andy Roach (Düsseldorf)
Andy Hedlund (Düsseldorf)
Jason Holland (Düsseldorf) [D]
Sascha Goc (Hannover) [D]
André Reiß (Hannover) [D]
Jakub Ficenec (Ingolstadt) (D)
Bruno St. Jaques (Ingolstadt)
Johan Åkerman (Köln)
Chris Lee (Köln)
Dusan Milo (Krefeld)
Richard Pavlikovsky (Krefeld)
Pascal Trepanier (Krefeld)
Robert Dietrich (Mannheim) [D]
James Pollock (Mannheim)
Mario Scalzo (Mannheim)
Jan-Axel Alavaara (Wolfsburg)
Christopher Fischer (Wolfsburg) [D]
Vergebene Stürmer
Florian Busch (Berlin) [D]
Denis Pederson (Berlin)
Andre Rankel (Berlin) [D]
Stefan Ustorf (Berlin) [D]
Steve Walker (Berlin)
Patrick Reimer (Düsseldorf) (D)
Rob Collins (Düsseldorf)
Connor James (Düsseldorf)
Daniel Kreutzer (Düsseldorf) [D]
Tyler Beechey (Düsseldorf)
Evan Kaufmann (Düsseldorf)
Thomas Dolak (Hannover) [D]
Tore Vikingstad (Hannover)
Chris Herperger (Hannover)
Adam Mitchell (Hannover)
Christoph Gawlik (Ingolstadt) [D]
Matt Hussey (Ingolstadt)
Felix Schütz (Ingolstadt) (D)
Joe Motzko (Ingolstadt)
Thomas Greilinger (Ingolstadt) [D]
Ivan Ciernik (Köln)
Philipp Gogulla (Köln) [D]
Matt Pettinger (Köln)
Christoph Ullmann (Köln) [D]
Jason Jaspers (Köln)
Daniel Pietta (Krefeld) (D)
Boris Blank (Krefeld) [D]
Herbert Vasiljevs (Krefeld)
Niko Dimitrakos (Mannheim)
Michael Glumac (Mannheim)
Tyler Haskins (Wolfsburg)
John Laliberte (Wolfsburg)
Ken Magowan (Wolfsburg)
Norm Milley (Wolfsburg)
Jason Ulmer (Wolfsburg)
Zuletzt bearbeitet von einem Moderator: